Class Composites
Class of 1900: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Charles Clarke, Marvin Cole, Grace Dawes and Fay Fidler
Second Row: Mary Fitzgerald, Jame Hardin, Ina Mayden and Frank Piercy
Third Row: Ada Shuey, Lizzie Swartout, Ray Tyer, John Walker, Eva Walker, Ethel Witham and Georgia Worster
Class of 1901: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Blanche Barr, Carrie Chance-Smeltzer, Guy Drake, Fannie Forney, Pearl Garoutte, Carrie Kenerson and Robert Leach
Second Row: Joseph Leonard, Will Leonard, George Mann and Golda Middlekoff
Third Row: Scott Miller, Clarence Moore, Ruth Oneil and Mabel Palmer
Fourth Row: Mary Phox, Hazel Roush, Mina Thornburg, Newell Thornburg, Mabel Vaughn, Gertrude White and Benjamin Williams
Class of 1902: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Bessie Carl-Stevers and Mary Carnahan
Second Row: Portia Clark, Maude Dowler, Pearl Gray and Carl Highower
Third Row: Emma Leonard, Alice Orton, Lloyd Roberts, Grace Rouse, Harry Thompson, Mary Jo Worster and Alfred Wright
Class of 1903: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Sybil Clark and Edith Clark
Second Row: Amelia Fidler and Mona Hester
Third Row: Mabel Hoeye, Louise Russell, Etta Thornburg and Jessie Wright
Class of 1904: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Mabel Barton and Carl Fidler
Second Row: Fay Frye, Cora Gibson, Grace Hollingberger, Leona Seaman and Will Slaughter
Class of 1905: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Ed Chance and Myrtle Fox
Second Row: Mary Frakes and Loren Jolley
Third Row: Lena Jolley, Glee Maack, Earl Dunn, Mabel Prouty, Helen Simcoke, Alvin Skinner and Ward Snyder
Class of 1906: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Florence Clark and Carol Conger
Second Row: Susie Couch and Darline Dawson
Third Row: George Graham, Hazel Haskins, Florence Hoffman, Blanche Macy, Howard McCoy, Sally Oberwetter and Ralph Van Fossen
Class of 1907: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Don Bice, Ethal Chamberlin, Lona Conger and Chole Cronkwright
Second Row: Raymond Dawes, Hazel Ferguson, Blaine Finley and Clifton Gibson
Third Row: Russell Luther, Lillian Luther, Den Mann, Opal Thompson, Stacy Van Cleave, Nina Van Fossen and Frances Vaughn
Class of 1908: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Paul Clapp and Blanche Frakes
Second Row: Cora Grimes and Dwight Hubbard
Class of 1909: Click on photo for larger print size.
First Row: Verne Alexander and Agnes Forrett
Second Row: George Fry and Lloyd Jacobson
Third Row: Lambert, Rollin Luther, James McMahon, Bery Myers, Hugh Ross, Vail Ross and Mary Stacy
Post a Message
Notice: Undefined variable: user_ID in /home2/tigers/public_html/wp-content/themes/grafics-2 theme/comments.php on line 54
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Facebook
Twitter